Info Anmälan Patruller Resultat

 Patrull 1 - 10:00 Vpn: C

1. Kjell Jonsson Mjölby Pistolklubb
2. Börje Johansson Mjölby Pistolklubb
3. Hans Fredriksson Mjölby Pistolklubb VY
4. Erika Blom A 1 Skytteförening C1
5. Jonas Kling A 1 Skytteförening C1

 Patrull 2 - 10:10 Vpn: C

1. Erik Danielsson Linköpings Skytteförening C3
2. Astrid Karlsson Linköpings Skytteförening D2
3.
4. Mike Hörnqvist Linköpings Skytteförening C3
5. Linda Brink Linköpings Skytteförening D2

 Patrull 3 - 10:20 Vpn: C

1. Christer Kjellberg Linköpings Skytteförening C3
2. Mikael Danneblad Linköpings Skytteförening C3
3. Mikael Nilsson Linköpings Skytteförening C3
4. Jörgen Broman Saab Pistolklubb C3
5. Linda Molin Saab Pistolklubb D3

 Patrull 4 - 10:30 Vpn: C

1. Thomas Svensson Linköpings Skytteförening C3
2. Martin Dagnert Linköpings Skytteförening C2
3.
4. Linda Vålberg Linköpings Skytteförening C3
5. Stefan Johansson Linköpings Skytteförening C3

 Patrull 5 - 10:40 Vpn: C

1.
2. Olof Larsson Saab Pistolklubb C3
3. Stefan Friberg Finspångs Pistolskytteklubb C3
4. Susanna Friberg Finspångs Pistolskytteklubb D2
5. Thomas Friberg Finspångs Pistolskytteklubb C3

 Patrull 6 - 10:50 Vpn: C

1.
2.
3. Owe Salomonsson Norrköpings Pistolklubb
4. Lars-Göran Liljergren Åby Skytteklubb
5. Richard Pettersson Åby Skytteklubb C1

 Patrull 7 - 11:00 Vpn: C

1. Fredrik Hallgren Åby Skytteklubb C3
2. Lina Franzèn Åby Skytteklubb C3
3. Johan Andersson Finspångs Pistolskytteklubb C2
4. Annette Käfling Finspångs Pistolskytteklubb D2
5. Niclas Bergqvist Finspångs Pistolskytteklubb C3

 Patrull 8 - 11:10 Vpn: C

1. Tony Borén Åby Skytteklubb VY
2. Maja Schimmell Åby Skytteklubb D3
3. Thomas Lindholm Finspångs Pistolskytteklubb C3
4. Tord Olofsson Finspångs Pistolskytteklubb C3
5. Fredrik Gutenberg Finspångs Pistolskytteklubb C1

 Patrull 9 - 11:20 Vpn: C

1. Magnus Tell Finspångs Pistolskytteklubb C3
2. Johan Malmlöv Finspångs Pistolskytteklubb C2
3. Leif Persson Finspångs Pistolskytteklubb VY
4. Dan Andersson Finspångs Pistolskytteklubb C3
5.

 Patrull 13 - 12:00 Vpn: C

1. Thomas Almgren Motala Pistolklubb C3
2. Jörgen Gustavsson Motala Pistolklubb C2
3. Claes Ekström Motala Pistolklubb C3
4. Johan Hallberg Motala Pistolklubb C2
5. Magnus Weideryd Motala Pistolklubb VY

 Patrull 14 - 12:10 Vpn: C

1. Fredrik Lantz Motala Pistolklubb C2
2. Erik Malmqvist Motala Pistolklubb C2
3. Mats Egnell Motala Pistolklubb C3
4. Rasmus Pettersson Motala Pistolklubb C3
5. Joachim Törnfeldt Saab Pistolklubb C3